Gujarat Bhawan
HLine
 

   Home

Reservation

Webmail

Facilities

Tenders/ Jobs

History

Directory

Contact Us

FAQs

Disclaimer
VLine
Collectors

DistrictNamePhone NoFax
BharuchDr vikrant pandey02642-240600240602
BhavnagarShri banchha nidhi pani0278-24288222427941
DahodShri m a gandhi02673-239001239005
DangMs ardra agarwal02631-220201220294
GandhinagarShri ravi shanakar079-23220630079-23259040
JamnagarShri r. j. makadiya0288-25558692555899
JunagadhShri alok kumar pandey0285-26301000285-2635599
MehsanaShri lochan sehra02762-22220002762-222202
NavsariMs. remya mohan muthadath02637- 244999281540
KutchhShri m.s. patel02832-250020250430
NarmadaShri sagale sandip janardanpant02640- 222161222171
PanchmahalSmt. p. bharthi02672- 242800242899
PatanShri rajesh manjhu02766-23330102766-232055
PorbandarShri d.g. patel0286-22438002242527
RajkotMs. manisha chandra0281-24739002453621
SabarkanthaShri p.swaroop02772-22300102772-241611
SuratDr. rajender kumar0261-26525250261-2655757
SurendranagarShri udit agrawal02752-28220002752-283862
VadodaraSmt. avantika singh aulakh0265- 24330002431093
ValsadShri ravi kumar arora02632-25361302632-243417
TapiShri b.c. patani02626-22446002792-201281
BotadShri s k pandya02849-23130102849-231304
MorbiShri s m patel02822-24070102822-241602
Devbhumi DwarkaShri h k patel02833-23280402833-232102
Gir SomnathDr ajay kumar02876-24000102876-243300
ArvaliMs c chhakchhuak02774-24780002774-247801
MahisagarShri k b upadhyay02674-25066402674-250655
ChhotaudepurShri jenu devan02669-23300302669-233002
  

VLine
Press Release

Events    

Clippings

Videos

Qns in Parliament

Representatives

Skip Navigation Links
Tourism
Links
Policies

Pro-active Disclosure 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HLine
 
11, Kautilya Marg, Chanakya Puri, New Delhi 110 021   |   Email : reservation@gujaratbhawan.com   |   
Phone : (011) 4627 3200/8700   |   Fax : (011) 4627 3200/8700/3220